Entrants MDDX 13

 last updated 13th May 2014

13. Middlesex South Mega Final entrants 2014

No First name Last name   AGE        SCHOOL
1 Gabriel Armstrong Boy 10 Strand on the Green
2 Milo Aspden Davis boy 6 Southfield Primary
3 Nell Asquith Girl 9 Francis Holland
4 sara aziz girl 10 Millbank Academy
5 Harnima Balarajan girl 8 Bishop Perrin
6  Andrew Blackburn Boy 8 Hampton hill junior
7 Matilda Braije 9 Notting holl& Ealing
8 Ezra Brass boy 7 Kerem
9 Ben Brownlee boy 10 Glebe Primary school
10 Rory Byrne boy 10 North Ealing Primary
11 Shayna Chatterjee girl 7 Staines Prep School
12 Aditya Chaudhri boy 5 Lyonsdown school
13 Nicola Christov boy 8 Glebe Primary school
14 Meytal Cohen girl 10 Brookland school
15 Oeclan Connoly boy 10 Penmead school
16 Sophia Cook girl 10 Strand on the Green
17 Rafael Cooke boy 6 Falcons Pre-prep
18 James Cotton Boy 8 Hill house school
19 Archie Daly Boy 6 Southfield Primary
20 Aarushi Duggal Girl 6 Bishop perrin coe school
21 Dhruv Duggal Boy 8 Bishop perrin coe school
22 Felix Gall-Taylor Boy 9 Hampton hill junior
23 Joe Ganly boy 8 Southfield Primary
24 Mark Garrett boy 6 Bishop Perrin
25 Owen Garrett Boy 9 Bishop Perrin
26 Alex Golding Boy 9 Downsend school
27 James Golding Boy 11 Royal Grammar
28 William Golding Boy 8 Downsend school
29 Dylan Hanley Boy 15 London Oratory
30 Aaron Hawkesworth boy 10 Glebe Primary school
31 Jeevan Hayer boy 9 Glebe Primary school
32 Sydney Heald girl 10 St.James
33 Zacwary Hemphill boy 8 Hill house school
34 Edos Herwegh Vonk Boy 10 Hill house school
35 Daniel Hope boy 7 Glebe Primary school
36 Christian Ilube boy 11 The Mall school
37 Samuel Jessop Boy 10 Strand Juniors
38 Elizaber Johnson Girl 8 LEH
39 Anderson Jolly boy 10 St Helen’s college
40 Abhay kaura boy 8 ST. Helen’s college
41 Mohammed Khan Boy 10 Minet Juniors school
42 Zaheer Khan boy 9 Glebe Primary school
43 Sahar Khatib girl 11 Staines Prep School
44 Ivan Kuzmin Boy 9 Bishop Perrin
45 Timothy Lee Boy 8 Hampton hill junior
46 Pippa lewis Girl 10 Francis Holland
47 Emily Lu Girl 7 The Lady Eleanor Holles
48 Aniela Maciejczyk girl 9 Strand on the Green
49 Theo Martin Boy 7 Jacques Prevert
50 Samuel McConnell boy 10 Westminster under school
51 Toby McConnell boy 8 Westminster under school
52 Evan Mcdermid boy 8 The hall school
53 Jake Mcdermid boy 10 The hall school
54 Lane Mcdermid boy 6 The hall school
55 Thomas Merrington Boy 11 The Mall school
56 Jude Millali boy 10 St Philips school
57 Windy Miller 6 Cameron House
58 Mai Noubir girl 7 Hill house school
59 Soufiane Noubir boy 9 Hill house school
60 Aisling O’Jonnell girl 8 St James R C Primary
61 Eddie O’Jullivan Boy 7 St James R C Primary
62 Dagmara Olejmiczak Girl 10 Southfield Primary
63 Alexander Orth Boy 9 Hill house school
64 Philip Orth Boy 7 Hill house school
65 Adam Ouaja Boy 9 Millbank Academy
66 Livia Passmore girl 7 St James R C Primary
67 Shreya Paulraj girl 9 LEH
68 Ellie Pobjoy Girl 7 The Lady Eleanor Holles
69 Hamish Pritchard-Wallace Boy 6 Bishop Perrin
70 Matthew Pursey Boy 8 Staines Prep School
71 Michael Pursey Boy 9 Staines Prep School
72 Cyrus Rasool boy 6 Lyonsdown school
73 Rajeiv Ratnesan boy 9 Surbiton chess club
74 Ranesh Ratnesan 8 Surbiton chess club
75 Edward Robinson boy 5 Millbank Academy
76 Molly Robinson girl 8 Millbank Academy
77 Nicholas Roets boy 6 donhead
78 Joseph Russel-Bshop Boy 14 London Oratory
79 Niccolo Sabbaghan boy 9 Hill house school
80 Ria Sahoter girl 8 Lyonsdown school
81 WILLIAM SAUNDERS boy 10 bishop perrin
82 Zahra Shahabuddan girl 8 Lyonsdown school
83 Naaya Sharma boy 7 Staines Prep School
84 Riddhi Shivrar Girl 8 Lady Eleanor Hollas
86 Siddhant Singhal Boy 8 Staines Prep School
87 Barnaby Strange Boy 6 Carlisle Infant school
88 Felix Townend boy 7 Hill house school
89 Arjan Singh Tucker Boy 9 Staines Prep School
90 Matthew Turley boy 9 Staines Prep School
91 Kamran Vaishnav boy 10 St Helen’s college
92 Daniel Vakili boy 11 Isleworth and Syon
93 Charlie Vallis Girl 8 Strand on the Green
94 Louis Vowden Boy 9 Jacques Prevert
95 Kashmea Wahi Girl 8 NHEHS
96 Joseph Williams Boy 9 St Mary’s CE school
97 Thomas Williams boy 9 Glebe Primary school
98 Rocco Wooster boy 10 Glebe Primary school
99 David Yan boy 10 Glebe Primary school